|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sportwelt
2000 – Laufcup-Serie 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamt –
Kids Running Cup 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stand: 13.04.2019 |
Jahrgänge 2008 und jünger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
1. Lauf |
2. Lauf |
CITYLAUF |
Dorflauf |
3. Lauf |
SF-Gedenklauf Lubmin |
4. Lauf |
5. Lauf |
Gesamt |
|
|
10 Pkt. |
10 Pkt. |
20 Pkt. |
10 Pkt. |
10 Pkt. |
10 Pkt. |
10 Pkt. |
10 Pkt. |
|
|
|
1 |
Büttner |
Eva |
2010 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
2 |
Gerecke |
Marla |
2011 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
3 |
Gerecke |
Oscar |
2008 |
Blau/Weiß Greifswald |
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
4 |
Hallwaß |
Oscar |
|
|
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
5 |
Matschei |
Bettina |
2009 |
Montessorischule |
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
6 |
Riech |
Marian |
2009 |
- |
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
7 |
Brandt |
Toni |
2009 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
8 |
Deag |
Dustin |
2008 |
SV 90 Neuenkirchen |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
9 |
Dirksen |
Reina |
2011 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
10 |
Dirksen |
Ella |
2012 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
11 |
Goudes |
Josua |
2008 |
SV 90 Neuenkirchen |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
12 |
Hofer |
Paula |
2009 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
13 |
Janicki |
Colin |
2011 |
SG Karlsburg Züssow |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
14 |
Kjelberg |
Hannah |
2008 |
Wasserwacht HGW |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
15 |
Ladwig |
Noah |
2009 |
SV 90 Neuenkirchen |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
16 |
Meinka |
Leonard |
2008 |
SV 90 Neuenkirchen |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
17 |
Mosterz |
Ben |
2010 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
18 |
Ninnemann |
Hendrik |
2008 |
SV 90 Neuenkirchen |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
19 |
Venz |
Emma |
2008 |
Laufmützen Usedom |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
20 |
Wendt |
Moritz |
2009 |
SV Gützkow |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
21 |
Ziegler |
Rupert |
2008 |
SV 90 Neuenkirchen |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
22 |
Zschigner |
Dylan |
2009 |
Lauftreff Zinnowitz |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
1 |
Blume |
Bela |
2007 |
SV 90 Neuenkirchen |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Blunk |
Maxim |
2007 |
SV 90 Neuenkirchen |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Heitmann |
Hendrik |
2007 |
SV 90 Neuenkirchen |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Heitmann |
Hendrik |
2007 |
SV 90 Neuenkirchen |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kruse |
Johann |
2007 |
SV 90 Neuenkirchen |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Niemann |
Denis |
2007 |
SV 90 Neuenkirchen |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Niemann |
Kevin |
2006 |
SV 90 Neuenkirchen |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Schmidt |
Lauri |
2006 |
SV 90 Neuenkirchen |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Steinmeier |
Nico |
2007 |
SV 90 Neuenkirchen |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Teschke |
Ben |
2007 |
SV 90 Neuenkirchen |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Wunsch |
Samuel |
2007 |
SV 90 Neuenkirchen |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Zaeske |
Phiipp |
2007 |
SV 90 Neuenkirchen |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Dachner |
Anika |
207 |
Montessorischule |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Fehlhaber |
Maximilian |
2007 |
Montessorischule |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Feuerhermel |
Hans |
2007 |
Blau Weiß |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Hallwaß |
Louis |
2007 |
Seesport |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Jantzen |
Jante |
2007 |
HSG LA Inkl. |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|